Loreena McKennitt

Loreena McKennitt

Music · Pop

Loreena McKennitt has 12 upcoming shows. Across 12 cities. The tour runs from 21 Oct 2026 to 31 Mar 2027. Compare dates, starting prices and buy official tickets below.

22 upcoming dates

Never miss a show

Get an email when new Loreena McKennitt tickets go on general sale.

One email per onsale, unsubscribe anytime. No spam.

Frequently asked questions

How many upcoming shows does Loreena McKennitt have?

Loreena McKennitt has 12 upcoming shows listed right now.

Where is Loreena McKennitt playing?

Loreena McKennitt is currently touring Amsterdam, Quebec, Berlin, Bremen, Düsseldorf.

How do I buy Loreena McKennitt tickets?

Pick a date above to reach the official ticket seller and choose your seats. The prices shown are starting prices before service fees.

Browse by city