San Jose Sharks

San Jose Sharks

Sports · Hockey

San Jose Sharks has 85 upcoming shows. In 1 city. The tour runs from 23 Sep 2026 to 10 Apr 2027. Compare dates, starting prices and buy official tickets below.

85 upcoming dates

Never miss a show

Get an email when new San Jose Sharks tickets go on general sale.

One email per onsale, unsubscribe anytime. No spam.

Sun 20 Sep 2026 Honda Center · Anaheim US Tickets → Tue 22 Sep 2026 SAP Center at San Jose · San Jose US Tickets → Thu 24 Sep 2026 SAP Center at San Jose · San Jose US Tickets → Thu 1 Oct 2026 SAP Center at San Jose · San Jose US Tickets → Sat 3 Oct 2026 SAP Center at San Jose · San Jose US Tickets → Mon 5 Oct 2026 American Airlines Center · Dallas US Tickets → Thu 8 Oct 2026 Enterprise Center · Saint Louis US Tickets → Tue 13 Oct 2026 SAP Center at San Jose · San Jose US Tickets → Thu 15 Oct 2026 Bridgestone Arena · Nashville US Tickets → Sat 17 Oct 2026 Little Caesars Arena · Detroit US Tickets → Mon 19 Oct 2026 Scotiabank Arena · Toronto CA Tickets → Tue 20 Oct 2026 Centre Bell · Montreal CA Tickets → Thu 22 Oct 2026 Canadian Tire Centre · Ottawa CA Tickets → Sat 24 Oct 2026 TD Garden · Boston US Tickets → Tue 27 Oct 2026 SAP Center at San Jose · San Jose US Tickets → Thu 29 Oct 2026 SAP Center at San Jose · San Jose US Tickets → Sat 31 Oct 2026 SAP Center at San Jose · San Jose US Tickets → Mon 2 Nov 2026 SAP Center at San Jose · San Jose US Tickets → Wed 4 Nov 2026 Crypto.com Arena · Los Angeles US Tickets → Fri 6 Nov 2026 Grand Casino Arena · Saint Paul US Tickets → Sat 7 Nov 2026 American Airlines Center · Dallas US Tickets → Mon 9 Nov 2026 SAP Center at San Jose · San Jose US Tickets → Wed 11 Nov 2026 SAP Center at San Jose · San Jose US Tickets → Sat 14 Nov 2026 Delta Center · Salt Lake City US Tickets → Sun 15 Nov 2026 SAP Center at San Jose · San Jose US Tickets → Tue 17 Nov 2026 SAP Center at San Jose · San Jose US Tickets → Sat 21 Nov 2026 SAP Center at San Jose · San Jose US Tickets → Mon 23 Nov 2026 SAP Center at San Jose · San Jose US Tickets → Wed 25 Nov 2026 Honda Center · Anaheim US Tickets → Fri 27 Nov 2026 SAP Center at San Jose · San Jose US Tickets → Sat 28 Nov 2026 Ball Arena · Denver US Tickets → Tue 1 Dec 2026 Prudential Center · Newark US Tickets → Fri 4 Dec 2026 UBS Arena · Belmont Park US Tickets → Sun 6 Dec 2026 PPG Paints Arena · Pittsburgh US Tickets → Tue 8 Dec 2026 SAP Center at San Jose · San Jose US Tickets → Wed 9 Dec 2026 Crypto.com Arena · Los Angeles US Tickets → Fri 11 Dec 2026 SAP Center at San Jose · San Jose US Tickets → Mon 14 Dec 2026 SAP Center at San Jose · San Jose US Tickets → Wed 16 Dec 2026 T-Mobile Arena · Las Vegas US Tickets → Sat 19 Dec 2026 Rogers Arena · Vancouver CA Tickets → Tue 22 Dec 2026 Climate Pledge Arena · Seattle US Tickets → Sat 26 Dec 2026 SAP Center at San Jose · San Jose US Tickets → Mon 28 Dec 2026 Canada Life Centre · Winnipeg CA Tickets → Tue 29 Dec 2026 Scotiabank Saddledome · Calgary CA Tickets → Fri 1 Jan 2027 SAP Center at San Jose · San Jose US Tickets → Sat 2 Jan 2027 SAP Center at San Jose · San Jose US Tickets → Mon 4 Jan 2027 SAP Center at San Jose · San Jose US Tickets → Wed 6 Jan 2027 SAP Center at San Jose · San Jose US Tickets → Fri 8 Jan 2027 SAP Center at San Jose · San Jose US Tickets → Sat 9 Jan 2027 SAP Center at San Jose · San Jose US Tickets → Wed 13 Jan 2027 Rogers Place · Edmonton CA Tickets → Thu 14 Jan 2027 Scotiabank Saddledome · Calgary CA Tickets → Sat 16 Jan 2027 Climate Pledge Arena · Seattle US Tickets → Mon 18 Jan 2027 SAP Center at San Jose · San Jose US Tickets → Sat 23 Jan 2027 SAP Center at San Jose · San Jose US Tickets → Thu 28 Jan 2027 SAP Center at San Jose · San Jose US Tickets → Sat 30 Jan 2027 SAP Center at San Jose · San Jose US Tickets → Wed 10 Feb 2027 SAP Center at San Jose · San Jose US Tickets → Sat 13 Feb 2027 SAP Center at San Jose · San Jose US Tickets → Mon 15 Feb 2027 SAP Center at San Jose · San Jose US Tickets → Fri 19 Feb 2027 Capital One Arena · Washington US Tickets → Sun 21 Feb 2027 Amerant Bank Arena · Sunrise US Tickets → Tue 23 Feb 2027 Benchmark International Arena · Tampa US Tickets → Thu 25 Feb 2027 Lenovo Center · Raleigh US Tickets → Sat 27 Feb 2027 Xfinity Mobile Arena · Philadelphia US Tickets → Mon 1 Mar 2027 SAP Center at San Jose · San Jose US Tickets → Wed 3 Mar 2027 SAP Center at San Jose · San Jose US Tickets → Fri 5 Mar 2027 SAP Center at San Jose · San Jose US Tickets → Sat 6 Mar 2027 SAP Center at San Jose · San Jose US Tickets → Tue 9 Mar 2027 T-Mobile Arena · Las Vegas US Tickets → Thu 11 Mar 2027 Enterprise Center · Saint Louis US Tickets → Sat 13 Mar 2027 Nationwide Arena · Columbus US Tickets → Mon 15 Mar 2027 KeyBank Center · Buffalo US Tickets → Tue 16 Mar 2027 United Center · Chicago US Tickets → Thu 18 Mar 2027 Canada Life Centre · Winnipeg CA Tickets → Sat 20 Mar 2027 SAP Center at San Jose · San Jose US Tickets → Mon 22 Mar 2027 Honda Center · Anaheim US Tickets → Wed 24 Mar 2027 SAP Center at San Jose · San Jose US Tickets → Fri 26 Mar 2027 Delta Center · Salt Lake City US Tickets → Mon 29 Mar 2027 SAP Center at San Jose · San Jose US Tickets → Wed 31 Mar 2027 Rogers Place · Edmonton CA Tickets → Sat 3 Apr 2027 Rogers Arena · Vancouver CA Tickets → Sun 4 Apr 2027 SAP Center at San Jose · San Jose US Tickets → Thu 8 Apr 2027 SAP Center at San Jose · San Jose US Tickets → Sat 10 Apr 2027 SAP Center at San Jose · San Jose US Tickets →

Frequently asked questions

How many upcoming shows does San Jose Sharks have?

San Jose Sharks has 85 upcoming shows listed right now.

Where is San Jose Sharks playing?

San Jose Sharks is currently touring San Jose.

How do I buy San Jose Sharks tickets?

Pick a date above to reach the official ticket seller and choose your seats. The prices shown are starting prices before service fees.

Browse by city