Sonu Nigam
Music · World
Sonu Nigam has 9 upcoming shows. Across 9 cities. The tour runs from 31 Aug 2026 to 2 Oct 2026. Compare dates, starting prices and buy official tickets below.
9 upcoming dates
Never miss a show
Get an email when new Sonu Nigam tickets go on general sale.
One email per onsale, unsubscribe anytime. No spam.
Frequently asked questions
How many upcoming shows does Sonu Nigam have?
Sonu Nigam has 9 upcoming shows listed right now.
Where is Sonu Nigam playing?
Sonu Nigam is currently touring Allen, Auckland, Calgary, Denver, Fairfax.
How do I buy Sonu Nigam tickets?
Pick a date above to reach the official ticket seller and choose your seats. The prices shown are starting prices before service fees.