Green Lung

Green Lung

Music · Rock

Green Lung has 1 upcoming show. Across 6 cities. The tour runs from 10 Dec 2026 to 20 Dec 2026. Compare dates, starting prices and buy official tickets below.

6 upcoming dates

Never miss a show

Get an email when new Green Lung tickets go on general sale.

One email per onsale, unsubscribe anytime. No spam.

Frequently asked questions

How many upcoming shows does Green Lung have?

Green Lung has 1 upcoming show listed right now.

Where is Green Lung playing?

Green Lung is currently touring Bristol, Dublin, Glasgow, Hamburg, London.

How do I buy Green Lung tickets?

Pick a date above to reach the official ticket seller and choose your seats. The prices shown are starting prices before service fees.

Browse by city