Chris Murphy

Chris Murphy

Music · Rock

Chris Murphy has 5 upcoming shows. Across 5 cities. The tour runs from 17 Oct 2026 to 30 Oct 2026. Compare dates, starting prices and buy official tickets below.

5 upcoming dates

Never miss a show

Get an email when new Chris Murphy tickets go on general sale.

One email per onsale, unsubscribe anytime. No spam.

Frequently asked questions

How many upcoming shows does Chris Murphy have?

Chris Murphy has 5 upcoming shows listed right now.

Where is Chris Murphy playing?

Chris Murphy is currently touring Calgary, Kingston, Ottawa, Vancouver, Wakefield.

How do I buy Chris Murphy tickets?

Pick a date above to reach the official ticket seller and choose your seats. The prices shown are starting prices before service fees.

Browse by city